, , ,

Liberty Caps


FAMILY: Strophariaceae
GENUS: Psilocybe
SPECIES: Semilanceata
COMMON NAMES: Blue Leg, Liberty Caps, Meditationspilz, Magic Mushrooms, Narrenschwamm, Paddlestool, Pixie Caps, Psilo, Schwammerl, Shrooms, Witch Cap, Zwergenhut

$150.00$1,000.00

Clear

Liberty Caps | buy Liberty Caps 

scientifically known as Psilocybe semilanceata,is a psilocybin or “magic” mushroom that contains the psychoactive compounds psilocybin . Who’s body breaks down to psilocin and the alkaloid baeocystin. Buy liberty caps online is the most widely distributed magic mushrooms in nature and possibly the most potent.

liberty caps for sale – buy liberty caps online in USA and Canada

They are yellow to brown, covered with radial grooves when moist, and fade to a lighter color as they mature. Their stipes tend to be slender and long, and the same color or slightly lighter than the cap.

Varies in shape from sharply conical to bell-shaped.

When the cap is dry, it becomes much paler, a light yellow-brown color also called magic mushies.

Liberty caps is a magic mushroom with long potency and tripping effects – magic mushrooms for sale

Buy Liberty Caps – Learn How to dry Liberty caps – how to find liberty caps – Buy magic mushroom

How To Take Liberty Caps |buy magic mushroom

For a good effect you should take the Liberty caps on an empty stomach.

You can chew the magic mushrooms and swallow them afterward.

The longer you chew, the better the psychoactive substances are absorbed by your body. Sadly it doesn’t taste too well. Buy magic mushrooms – The Best place to buy liberty caps

For this reason, you can also choose to make mushroom tea. Buy liberty caps Uk

Cut them into little pieces and steep them in hot water.

It is important that the water does not boil, because this breaks down the psilocybin. You could put the teapot on a hot plate to let it steep as slowly as possible.

Drink the tea, including the bits of magic mushroom.

If you add some lemon juice to the mushroom tea, the psilocybin in the water is converted into psilocin. – Buy liberty caps Uk

As stated above, it is psilocin which is responsible for the psychedelic effect.

Lemon juice, therefore, ensures that your trip starts faster.

As an additional advantage you will suffer less stomach aches. Buy liberty caps online

 

magic mushroom grow kit | Psilocybe | Psilocybe semilanceata

Usually, Liberty caps are eaten raw and have 
distinct earthy flavor and rubber-like texture, making them very chewy. 
They don’t taste like the mushrooms you cook at home, and by sticking 
them in an omelette or in tea, some people try to mask the flavor.
QUANTITY

OZ, QUARTER POUND, HALF POUND, POUND

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Liberty Caps”

There are no reviews yet.